Männer III - Kreisliga

1. Spieltag - 01.10.2006 bis
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Upgant-Schott 2  0 : 0
  Berumbur - Hage  0 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Berumerfehn  2 : 0
  Menstede/Arle - Rechtsupweg  1 : 0
  Hagerwilde - Westerende  4 : 0
2. Spieltag - 08.10.2006 bis
  Upgant-Schott 2 - Berumerfehn  2 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Hagerwilde  0 : 4
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Menstede/Arle  11 : 0
  Hage - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 1
  Westerende - Berumbur  0 : 0
3. Spieltag - 15.10.2006 bis
  Menstede/Arle - Upgant-Schott 2  0 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Westerende  2 : 0
  Berumerfehn - Hage  0 : 2
  Hagerwilde - Canhusen/Loppersum  7 : 0
  Berumbur - Rechtsupweg  5 : 0
4. Spieltag - 29.10.2006 bis
  Upgant-Schott 2 - Hage  0 : 8
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Berumbur  9 : 0
  Menstede/Arle - Hagerwilde  0 : 2
  Westerende - Berumerfehn  0 : 2
  Rechtsupweg - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 7
5. Spieltag - 05.11.2006 bis
  Hagerwilde - Upgant-Schott 2  13 : 0
  Berumerfehn - Rechtsupweg  1 : 0
  Hage - Westerende  0 : 2
  Berumbur - Menstede/Arle  7 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Canhusen/Loppersum  4 : 0
6. Spieltag - 12.11.2006 bis
  Upgant-Schott 2 - Westerende  0 : 3
  Menstede/Arle - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 6
  Hagerwilde - Berumbur  12 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Hage  0 : 3
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Berumerfehn  5 : 0
7. Spieltag - 03.12.2006 bis
  Berumbur - Upgant-Schott 2  0 : 0
  Hage - Canhusen/Loppersum  10 : 0
  Westerende - Rechtsupweg  4 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Hagerwilde  0 : 0
  Berumerfehn - Menstede/Arle  12 : 0
8. Spieltag - 10.12.2006 bis
  Upgant-Schott 2 - Rechtsupweg  0 : 2
  Hagerwilde - Berumerfehn  7 : 0
  Berumbur - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 12
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Westerende  7 : 0
  Menstede/Arle - Hage  0 : 0
9. Spieltag - 17.12.2006 bis
  Bahn free Großheide - Upgant-Schott 2  9 : 0
  Westerende - Menstede/Arle  6 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Canhusen/Loppersum  7 : 0
  Berumerfehn - Berumbur  0 : 2
  Hage - Hagerwilde  3 : 0
10. Spieltag - 14.01.2007 bis
  Upgant-Schott 2 - Canhusen/Loppersum  1 : 0
  Hage - Berumbur  8 : 0
  Berumerfehn - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 6
  Rechtsupweg - Menstede/Arle  2 : 0
  Westerende - Hagerwilde  3 : 0
11. Spieltag - 21.01.2007 bis
  Berumerfehn - Upgant-Schott 2  0 : 0
  Hagerwilde - Rechtsupweg  10 : 0
  Menstede/Arle - Canhusen/Loppersum  0 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Hage  5 : 0
  Berumbur - Westerende  0 : 8
12. Spieltag - 28.01.2007 bis
  Upgant-Schott 2 - Menstede/Arle  4 : 0
  Westerende - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 3
  Hage - Berumerfehn  10 : 0
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Hagerwilde  0 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Berumbur  7 : 0
13. Spieltag - 11.02.2007 bis
  Hage - Upgant-Schott 2  0 : 0
  Berumbur - Canhusen/Loppersum  1 : 0
  Hagerwilde - Menstede/Arle  10 : 0
  Berumerfehn - Westerende  3 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Rechtsupweg  15 : 0
14. Spieltag - 18.02.2007 bis
  Upgant-Schott 2 - Hagerwilde  5 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Berumerfehn  0 : 2
  Westerende - Hage  3 : 0
  Menstede/Arle - Berumbur  0 : 0
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 0
15. Spieltag - 25.02.2007 bis
  Westerende - Upgant-Schott 2  6 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Menstede/Arle  3 : 0
  Berumbur - Hagerwilde  0 : 3
  Hage - Rechtsupweg  6 : 0
  Berumerfehn - Canhusen/Loppersum  9 : 0
16. Spieltag - 11.03.2007 bis
  Upgant-Schott 2 - Berumbur  0 : 1
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Hage  0 : 3
  Rechtsupweg - Westerende  0 : 8
  Hagerwilde - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 8
  Menstede/Arle - Berumerfehn  0 : 0
17. Spieltag - 18.03.2007 bis
  Rechtsupweg - Upgant-Schott 2  3 : 0
  Berumerfehn - Hagerwilde  0 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Berumbur  6 : 0
  Westerende - Canhusen/Loppersum  0 : 0
  Hage - Menstede/Arle  4 : 0
18. Spieltag - 25.03.2007 bis
  Upgant-Schott 2 - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 6
  Menstede/Arle - Westerende  0 : 3
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Rechtsupweg  3 : 0
  Berumbur - Berumerfehn  0 : 1
  Hagerwilde - Hage  0 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Punkte   Schoet    Diff.
Bahn free Großheide  18  34 : 95:0    95
Hagerwilde  18  24 : 12  72:19    53
Hage  18  24 : 12  57:11    46
Westerende  18  22 : 14  46:21    25
Berumerfehn  18  17 : 19  30:36    -6
Canhusen/Loppersum  18  15 : 21  35:42    -7
Berumbur  18  14 : 22  16:66    -50
Upgant-Schott 2  18  13 : 23  12:51    -39
Rechtsupweg  18  10 : 26  21:69    -48
10  Menstede/Arle  18  6 : 30  1:70    -69